March 29, 2023

FANTASY PREMIER LEAGUE

Let's gear up for sporting

PlayerSpanMatches
Won
Lost
Tied
No Result
%
MS Dhoni2008-2021204121820159.60
V Kohli2011-202114064693448.16
RG Sharma2013-202213575564057.03
G Gambhir2009-201812971571055.42
AC Gilchrist2008-20137435390047.29
DA Warner2013-20216935322052.17
SK Warne2008-20115530241055.45
V Sehwag2008-20155328241053.77
SR Tendulkar2008-20115130210085.82
R Dravid2008-20134822260045.83

Fantasy Cricket League

Back                                      Home

© 2022 All Rights Reserved.

Fantasy Cricket League is not affiliated in any way & claims no association of any capability with the International Cricket Council ( ICC ), Board of Cricket Council in India ( BCCI ), the Indian Premier League ( IPL ), or any of its franchises

Find Your Way!

Categories

Tags